Agentes de Acessibilidade das Unidades Acadêmicas
Unidade: Centro de Ciências – CC
Representante:Profª. Alexandra Maria de Oliveira
Contato: alexandra.oliveira@ufc.br
Suplente: Rafaela Mayara Bezerra Costa
Contato: rafaelacosta@ufc.br
Unidade: Centro de Ciências Agrárias – CCA
Representante: Kaliana Sitonio Eça
Contato: kaliana.se@gmail.com
Suplente:Profª. Andréa Cardoso de Aquino
Contato: andreacdeaquino@gmail.com
Unidade: Centro de Humanidades – CH
Representante:
Contato:
Suplente: Renata Castelo Peixoto
Contato: renatycp@gmail.com
Unidade: Centro de Tecnologia – CT
Representante: Nadia Khaled Zurba
Contato:f2698@ua.pt
Suplente: Zilsa Santiago
Contato:zilsasantiago@gmail.com; zilsa@arquitetura.ufc.br
Unidade: Faculdade de Economia, Administração, Atuária, Contabilidade – FEAAC
Representante:Lizy Manayra Santos Oliveira
Contato: secfeaac@ufc.br, lizymanayra@ufc.br
Suplente: Eveline Barbosa Silva Carvalho
Contato: eveline@ufc.br
Unidade: Faculdade de Educação – FACED
Representante: Ângela Maria de Sousa Bezerra
Contato: angela@multimeios.ufc.br
Suplente: Robéria Vieira Gomes
Contato: roberia.vieira@ufc.br
Unidade: Faculdade de Direito – FADIR
Representante: Diego Alexandrino Silva
Contato: d.s.alexandrino@gmail.com
Suplente: Nelson de Miranda Leão Neto
Contato: nmleaoneto@gmail.com
Unidade: Faculdade de Medicina – FAMED
Representante: Nylane Maria Nunes de Alencar
Contato: nylane@ufc.br
Suplente: Ana Kátia Barbosa Aguiar
Contato: anakatiaguiar@ufc.br
Unidade: Faculdade de Farmácia, Odontologia e Enfermagem – FFOE
Representante: Tiago Lima Sampaio
Contato: tiagosampaio91@gmail.com
Suplente: Thyciana Rodrigues Ribeiro
Contato: thyciana_odonto@yahoo.com.br
Unidade: Instituto de Cultura e Arte – ICA
Representante: Rosa Primo
Contato: rosaprimogadelha@gmail.com
Suplente: Juliana Avelar
Contato: junavelar@gmail.com
Unidade: Instituto de Educação Física e Esportes – IEFES
Representante:
Contato:
Suplente: Raquel Melo Rocha
Contato: raquelmr@ufc.br
Unidade: Instituto de Ciências do Mar – LABOMAR
Representante: Abraão Ferreira Monteiro Andrade
Contato: abraaoandrade@ufc.br
Suplente: Ingrid de Santana Silvério
Contato: ingrid.santana@ufc.br
Unidade: Instituto Universidade Virtual – UFCVIRTUAL
Representante: Allan George de Sousa Bezerra
Contato: allangeorge@virtual.ufc.br
Suplente: Monalisa Conceição Batista de Menezes
Contato: monalisa@virtual.ufc.br
Unidade: Campus de CRATEÚS
Representante: Simone de Oliveira Santos
Contato: simone@crateus.ufc.br
Suplente: Raimundo Ayala Batista
Contato: raimundo.batista@crateus.ufc.br
Unidade: Campus de QUIXADÁ
Representante:
Contato:
Suplente: Valdemir Pereira de Queiroz Neto
Contato: valdemirpsiqueiroz@gmail.com
Unidade: Campus de RUSSAS
Representante: Paulo Henrique Albuquerque do Nascimento
Contato: paulohenrique@ufc.br
Suplente: Maryane Brito de Vasconcelos
Contato: maryane@ufc.br
Unidade: Campus de SOBRAL
Representante: Rodrigo da Silva Maia
Contato: rodrigosmaia@ufc.br
Suplente: Josiany Oliveira Mota
Contato: acessibilidade@sobral.ufc.br ; josyoliveira@sobral.ufc.br
Unidade: Campus de ITAPAJÉ
Representante: José Leonardo Esteves da Silva
Contato: leonardo.esteves@ufc.br
Suplente: Aminadabe Barbosa de Sousa
Contato: aminadabe@ufc.br